Free calendarsFree calendars

Printable calendar 2019 fifth bimonthly

  • Templates
  • Calendar
  • Month
  • Boxes
  • Data
  • Photo
  • Caption
 

Fifth bimonthly 2019

 September 
2019

Sunday
 1
Amanda, Athena, David.
Monday
 2
Brock, Brooklyn, Cassidy.
Tuesday
 3
Anthimos, Aristi, Phebe.
Wednesday
 4
Babylas, Ida, Rebecca.
Thursday
 5
Burton, Gregorio, Theodore.
Friday
 6
Bertram, Nasir, Veda.
Saturday
 7
Elie, Reagan, Sozon.
Sunday
 8
Adriana, Hadrian, Joachim.
Monday
 9
Jade, Kiara, Queran.
Tuesday
10
Anabel, Clement, Minodora.
Wednesday
11
Demetrian, Harry, Helga.
Thursday
12
Aloise, Athanasius, Guido.
Friday
13
Kornelia, Milton, Orlando.
Saturday
14
Aelia, Letitia, Steven.
Sunday
15
Cyprian, Dolores, Joseph.
Monday
16
Cornelia, Euphemia, Nila.
Tuesday
17
Ariana, Hildegard, Lambert.
Wednesday
18
Ariadne, Clinton, Edward.
Thursday
19
Dorymedon, Monroe, Morgan.
Friday
20
Candida, Eustace, Hailey.
Saturday
21
Jonas, Matthew, Myra.
Sunday
22
Druce, Maury, Philander.
Monday
23
Autumn, Iris, Lynn.
Tuesday
24
Ertha, Mercedes, Scott.
Wednesday
25
Aurelia, Barry, Braxton.
Thursday
26
Justina, Lancelot, Newton.
Friday
27
Cosmo, Damian, Vincent.
Saturday
28
Margery, Preston, Richard.
Sunday
29
Kiriakos, Michael, Mike.
Monday
30
Jerome, Geromino, Sofia.

 October 
2019

Tuesday
 1
Ananias, Nino, Remy.
Wednesday
 2
Ackerley, Elwood, Justine.
Thursday
 3
Esmond, India, Kelvin.
Friday
 4
Berenice, Fanny, Frank.
Saturday
 5
Chester, Hara, Nia.
Sunday
 6
Bronson, Brown, Miles.
Monday
 7
Bakhos, Henry, Miranda.
Tuesday
 8
Demetria, Dimitri, Pelagia.
Wednesday
 9
Denis, Gunther, Leif.
Thursday
10
Danny, Evlambia, Thomas.
Friday
11
Ken, James, Tate.
Saturday
12
Christopher, Kester, Edith.
Sunday
13
Eddy, Edward, Florence.
Monday
14
Calista, Fortuna, Glennis.
Tuesday
15
Essence, Loukianos, Teresa.
Wednesday
16
Gerard, Hugh, Nicholas.
Thursday
17
Bradford, Bradley, Ignatius.
Friday
18
Blair, Lucas, Marinos.
Saturday
19
Cleo, Felix, Howard.
Sunday
20
Artemis, Diana, Hobson.
Monday
21
Celine, Orsel, Nobel.
Tuesday
22
Averkios, Cordell, Delia.
Wednesday
23
Jacob, James, Josepha.
Thursday
24
Denver, Sebastian, Raphael.
Friday
25
Crysanthi, Crispin, Denzel.
Saturday
26
Dimitris, Glykon, Maddock.
Sunday
27
Isaac, Kaleb, Nestor.
Monday
28
Jude, Jonas, Simon.
Tuesday
29
Cyrano, Garrison, Melina.
Wednesday
30
Arilda, Cronos, Ximena.
Thursday
31
Amblia, Cruz, Flynn.
Custom Calendars : https://calendar.calagenda.global
W
Choose the year, the frequency, the period and the calendar format
Frequency
Names day
no display
one name per day
2 names per day
3 names per day
4 names per day
Sample names from :
- Episcopal church
- Church of England
- American names