Free calendarsFree calendars

Printable calendar 2019 second bimonthly

  • Templates
  • Calendar
  • Month
  • Boxes
  • Data
  • Photo
  • Caption
 

Second bimonthly 2019

 March 
2019

Friday
 1
Chapman, Dina, David.
Saturday
 2
Absalom, Axel, Chad.
Sunday
 3
Alex, Dale, Lex.
Monday
 4
Casimir, Humbert, Paul.
Tuesday
 5
Ciera, Kerry, Konon.
Wednesday
 6
Carlton, Charlton, Colette.
Thursday
 7
Davon, Eugine, Felicity.
Friday
 8
Felix, Geoffrey, Hermes.
Saturday
 9
Barbara, Eagle, Kelly.
Sunday
10
Ann, Gustav, Lesly.
Monday
11
Alberta, Constance, Ramiro.
Tuesday
12
Fanis, Greg, Orion.
Wednesday
13
Gerald, Rod, Marios.
Thursday
14
Albert, Benedict, Matilda.
Friday
15
Eloise, Lois, Lulu.
Saturday
16
Bailee, Joulian, Melissa.
Sunday
17
Alexa, Gertrude, Pat.
Monday
18
Cyril, Eddy, Grover.
Tuesday
19
Demetrios, Dorian, Joe.
Wednesday
20
Claudia, Dylan, Rodia.
Thursday
21
Arwin, Bendix, Benedict.
Friday
22
Lea, Leighton, Parker.
Saturday
23
Calhoun, Drake, Pam.
Sunday
24
Axia, Gabe, Katarina.
Monday
25
Allegra, Chiquita, Maria.
Tuesday
26
Dudley, Geomar, Hunter.
Wednesday
27
Archibald, Lida, Montgomery.
Thursday
28
Aniela, Gwendolyn, Johanna.
Friday
29
Berthold, Fletcher, Pearl.
Saturday
30
Adin, Adonis, Amadeus.
Sunday
31
Amos, Bambi, Irma.

 April 
2019

Monday
 1
April, Diamond, Hugo.
Tuesday
 2
Ebony, Gardner, Garnet.
Wednesday
 3
Dick, Doris, Richard.
Thursday
 4
Cedric, Isidor, Martin.
Friday
 5
Chandra, Irene, Pandita.
Saturday
 6
Celeste, Daniel, Tyra.
Sunday
 7
Armand, Herman, Irma.
Monday
 8
Anne, Gillian, Jill.
Tuesday
 9
Courtney, Dietrich, Kourtney.
Wednesday
10
Caley, Maximos, Torey.
Thursday
11
Antipas, Ariel, George.
Friday
12
Adoniram, Dulce, Herta.
Saturday
13
Gerontios, Ida, Tom.
Sunday
14
Cary, Edward, Hudson.
Monday
15
Damien, Kenya, Octavia.
Tuesday
16
Agape, Bernadette, Kareem.
Wednesday
17
Hardy, Holden, Raleigh.
Thursday
18
Anthea, Ayana, Warner.
Friday
19
Alphege, Gary, Gerald.
Saturday
20
Odette, Ramsey, Rosco.
Sunday
21
Anselm, Maximian, Sandra.
Monday
22
Kay, Leonida, Mckayla.
Tuesday
23
Bryan, George, Shirley.
Wednesday
24
Fidel, Lisa, Marques.
Thursday
25
Marc, Mario, Mark.
Friday
26
Clarence, Demario, Robert.
Saturday
27
Christina, Laverne, Sam.
Sunday
28
Dafnis, Catherine, Ludwig.
Monday
29
Duke, Hugo, Keegan.
Tuesday
30
Agyre, Milo, Ryder.
Custom Calendars : https://calendar.calagenda.global
W
Choose the year, the frequency, the period and the calendar format
Frequency
Names day
no display
one name per day
2 names per day
3 names per day
4 names per day
Sample names from :
- Episcopal church
- Church of England
- American names