Free calendarsFree calendars

Printable calendar 2019 fourth bimonthly

  • Templates
  • Calendar
  • Month
  • Boxes
  • Data
  • Photo
  • Caption
 

Fourth bimonthly 2019

 July 
2019

Monday
 1
Constantine, Damian, Ingrid.
Tuesday
 2
Othello, Penelope, Stephen.
Wednesday
 3
Anatol, Hyacinth, Lindsey.
Thursday
 4
Andrew, America, Calvin.
Friday
 5
Grace, Kyprianos, Shannon.
Saturday
 6
Isiah, Jamel, Pallas.
Sunday
 7
Lucian, Ralph, Raoul.
Monday
 8
Aquila, Easton, Kilian.
Tuesday
 9
Avery, Junior, Misty.
Wednesday
10
Amalia, Emanuel, Gage.
Thursday
11
Benedict, Euphemia, Olga.
Friday
12
Berenice, Jason, Nathan.
Saturday
13
Conrad, Joel, Natalia.
Sunday
14
Alton, Camron, Nikodimos.
Monday
15
Baldwin, Donald, Uriel.
Tuesday
16
Carmen, Osmund, Sherman.
Wednesday
17
Alicia, Alexi, Codey.
Thursday
18
Emilian, Fred, Stephen.
Friday
19
Adelaide, Arcenia, Macrina.
Saturday
20
Aliana, Elizabeth, Elliot.
Sunday
21
Albert, Alma, Ernest.
Monday
22
Amaya, Lena, Magdalena.
Tuesday
23
Brigitta, Phocas, Romeo.
Wednesday
24
Boris, Christina, Kristina.
Thursday
25
Annita, Diego, Israel.
Friday
26
Ermocrates, Hannah, Lia.
Saturday
27
Angelar, Joy, Lillian.
Sunday
28
Johann, Irene, Nicanor.
Monday
29
Bea, Martha, Serafina.
Tuesday
30
Anthony, Casey, Enrica.
Wednesday
31
Frederic, Inigo, Reed.

 August 
2019

Thursday
 1
Elesa, Esperanza, Hope.
Friday
 2
Alphonso, Fonzie, Samuel.
Saturday
 3
Cosmas, Faustus, Liddy.
Sunday
 4
Barack, Dominic, Jean-Baptiste.
Monday
 5
Albrecht, Lucas, Oswald.
Tuesday
 6
Adriel, Emmy, Falcon.
Wednesday
 7
Astero, Catherine, Donica.
Thursday
 8
Dominic, Myrta, Rosa.
Friday
 9
Felim, Herman, Macarius.
Saturday
10
Iron, Herbert, Laura.
Sunday
11
Clare, Leila, Nayeli.
Monday
12
Clara, Florence, Murdock.
Tuesday
13
Hipolit, Jeremy, Octavia.
Wednesday
14
Arcadius, Jonathan, Maximilian.
Thursday
15
Elona, Krista, Madonna.
Friday
16
Craig, Diomedes, Rocky.
Saturday
17
Jacinda, Myron, Pansy.
Sunday
18
Flora, Helen, Lena.
Monday
19
Andrew, Sally, Sarah.
Tuesday
20
Eldora, Bernard, Philbert.
Wednesday
21
Gianna, Jane, Janet.
Thursday
22
Isaac, Hayden, Heather.
Friday
23
Gina, River, Rosa.
Saturday
24
Bowen, Evan, Keon.
Sunday
25
Dorcas, Lenny, Louis.
Monday
26
Adrian, Natalia, Percival.
Tuesday
27
Arkadia, King, Lyndon.
Wednesday
28
Austyn, Damon, Gus.
Thursday
29
Anastasia, Candice, Poppy.
Friday
30
Alexander, Christopher, Rosa.
Saturday
31
Aidan, Eden, Egon.
Custom Calendars : https://calendar.calagenda.global
W
Choose the year, the frequency, the period and the calendar format
Frequency
Names day
no display
one name per day
2 names per day
3 names per day
4 names per day
Sample names from :
- Episcopal church
- Church of England
- American names