Free calendarsFree calendars

Printable calendar 2020 second bimonthly

  • Templates
  • Calendar
  • Month
  • Boxes
  • Data
  • Photo
  • Caption
  • Save your custom calendars, export, import, cancel your changes, etc.
  • Print calendar
  • Help in choosing and customizing a calendar
 calendar first bimonthly  2020

Second bimonthly 2020

calendar third bimonthly  2020

 March 
2020

Sunday
 1
Chapman, Dina, David, Glenn.
Monday
 2
Absalom, Axel, Chad, Chadwick.
Tuesday
 3
Alex, Dale, Lex, Sandra.
Wednesday
 4
Casimir, Humbert, Paul, Placid.
Thursday
 5
Ciera, Kerry, Konon, Sierra.
Friday
 6
Carlton, Charlton, Colette, Isyhios.
Saturday
 7
Davon, Eugine, Felicity, Luther.
Sunday
 8
Felix, Geoffrey, Hermes, Johannes.
Monday
 9
Barbara, Eagle, Kelly, Sebastia.
Tuesday
10
Ann, Gustav, Lesly, Lester.
Wednesday
11
Alberta, Constance, Ramiro, Savina.
Thursday
12
Fanis, Greg, Orion, Theofania.
Friday
13
Gerald, Rod, Marios, Solomon.
Saturday
14
Albert, Benedict, Matilda, Tilda.
Sunday
15
Eloise, Lois, Lulu, Manuel.
Monday
16
Bailee, Joulian, Melissa, Sabine.
Tuesday
17
Alexa, Gertrude, Pat, Trish.
Wednesday
18
Cyril, Eddy, Grover, Sibyl.
Thursday
19
Demetrios, Dorian, Joe, Joseph.
Friday
20
Claudia, Dylan, Rodia, Thomas.
Saturday
21
Arwin, Bendix, Benedict, Bennett.
Sunday
22
Lea, Leighton, Parker, Victoria.
Monday
23
Calhoun, Drake, Pam, Pamela.
Tuesday
24
Axia, Gabe, Katarina, Oscar.
Wednesday
25
Allegra, Chiquita, Maria, Tiny.
Thursday
26
Dudley, Geomar, Hunter, Richard.
Friday
27
Archibald, Lida, Montgomery, Monty.
Saturday
28
Aniela, Gwendolyn, Johanna, Willy.
Sunday
29
Berthold, Fletcher, Pearl, Perla.
Monday
30
Adin, Adonis, Amadeus, Innocent.
Tuesday
31
Amos, Bambi, Irma, Thurston.

 April 
2020

Wednesday
 1
April, Diamond, Hugo, Paris.
Thursday
 2
Ebony, Gardner, Garnet, Theodora.
Friday
 3
Dick, Doris, Richard, Ryan.
Saturday
 4
Cedric, Isidor, Martin, Plato.
Sunday
 5
Chandra, Irene, Pandita, Tylor.
Monday
 6
Celeste, Daniel, Tyra, William.
Tuesday
 7
Armand, Herman, Irma, Tikhon.
Wednesday
 8
Anne, Gillian, Jill, William.
Thursday
 9
Courtney, Dietrich, Kourtney, Vadim.
Friday
10
Caley, Maximos, Torey, Zinon.
Saturday
11
Antipas, Ariel, George, Leo.
Sunday
12
Adoniram, Dulce, Herta, Walker.
Monday
13
Gerontios, Ida, Tom, Twain.
Tuesday
14
Cary, Edward, Hudson, Tomais.
Wednesday
15
Damien, Kenya, Octavia, Leonidas.
Thursday
16
Agape, Bernadette, Kareem, Melva.
Friday
17
Hardy, Holden, Raleigh, Rudolf.
Saturday
18
Anthea, Ayana, Warner, Werner.
Sunday
19
Alphege, Gary, Gerald, Jerry.
Monday
20
Odette, Ramsey, Rosco, Ross.
Tuesday
21
Anselm, Maximian, Sandra, Zelma.
Wednesday
22
Kay, Leonida, Mckayla, Nathanael.
Thursday
23
Bryan, George, Shirley, Toyohiko.
Friday
24
Fidel, Lisa, Marques, Wilfred.
Saturday
25
Marc, Mario, Mark, Nikee.
Sunday
26
Clarence, Demario, Robert, Teresa.
Monday
27
Christina, Laverne, Sam, Symeon.
Tuesday
28
Dafnis, Catherine, Ludwig, Vaia.
Wednesday
29
Duke, Hugo, Keegan, Patra.
Thursday
30
Agyre, Milo, Ryder, Sarah.
Custom Calendars : https://calendar.calagenda.global
W
Choose the year, the frequency, the period and the calendar format
Frequency
Names day
no display
one name per day
2 names per day
3 names per day
4 names per day
Sample names from :
- Episcopal church
- Church of England
- American names

  

This website uses cookies